CallDirections
Our Irving salon menu

Services & prices

Explore our current threading, waxing, facial, hair, lash, brow and beauty-service menu. Prices marked “From” depend on the service selected.

Threading

Precise facial threading services.

Eyebrows$8
Unibrow$5
Upper Lip$5
Chin$6
Forehead$6
Sides$10
Neck$6
Full Face$30
Full Face with Neck$35

Facials

Facial options for different beauty and skincare visits.

Teen Facial$30
Vitamin C Fruit Facial$35
Gold Facial$45
Diamond Facial$45
Acne Facial$45
Signature Facial$60
Hydra Facial$90

Waxing

Facial and body waxing services.

Eyebrows$10
Unibrow$6
Upper Lip$6
Chin$7
Forehead$7
Sides$12
Neck$7
Full Face$30
Full Face with Neck$35
Nose Wax (Outside)$6
Nose Wax (Inside)$10
Ear Wax$10
Under Arm$10
Half Arms$15
Full Arms$25
Half Legs$20
Full LegsFrom $35
Belly$15
Full ChestFrom $20
Full BackFrom $25
Bikini$20
BrazilianFrom $35
Full BodyFrom $90

Tinting & Brows

Brow and lash tinting and brow care.

Eyebrow Tinting$15
Eyelash Tinting$20
Brow Lamination$60
Lash Lift with Tint$65

Men's Hair

Haircuts, grooming and shampoo services.

Men Haircut$18
Men Haircut with Scissors$20
Kids Haircut (Under 8)$16
Mustache & Beard$10
Men Shampoo$7

Women's Hair

Haircuts, shampoo, color and highlights.

Women Straight Cut$20
Layer Haircut$30
U-Shaped Haircut$25
V-Shaped Haircut$25
Women Shampoo$10
HighlightsFrom $50
Root Touch UpFrom $55
ColorFrom $55

Hair Henna & Massage

Hair henna and oil massage services.

Full Hair Henna — Men$20
Hair Henna Touch Up — Women$20
Full Hair Henna — WomenFrom $30
Hair Oil Massage — Men$15
Hair Oil Massage — Women$20

Lashes

Day, natural, full, glam and mink lash options.

Day Lash$10
Natural Lashes$30
Full Lashes$40
Glam LashesFrom $45
Mink LashesFrom $60

Beauty Extras

Additional beauty services.

Henna TattooFrom $5
Ear Piercing$25